ANDRE Pierre – GECO GROUPE (START 2014)

AUDOUZE Olivier – HAKISA (START 2012)

AUER Jean-Baptiste – SFERENO (START 2010)

BAUER Bruno – ENTELA (START 2006)

BAUMERT Bernard – FORCIS (START 2018)

BENTZ Joël – LOVISOL (START 2016 – BOOSTER 2018)

BERG Michel – AXILUM ROBOTICS (START 2011)

BERSWEILER Christophe – LA COMPAGNIE DES CRECHES (START 2011)

BERTHELOT Nicolas – DEYA (START 2016)

BERTRAND Ludovic – NINJASTORM (START 2019)

BEYER Philippe – FLECK SECURITE (START 2016)

BOCKEL Nathalie – LE CLUB (START 2018)

BOISSELIER Didier – BeAM (START 2012)

BORNERT Matthieu – SALMA (START 2010)

BOUTILLOT Camille – BIOCOOP Colmar (START 2018)

CAILLON Cécile – BULLOSCOPE (START 2018)

CAPRARO Aurélie – BIOCOOP Colmar (START 2018)

CARBILLET Fanny – ALARA EXPERTISE (START 2005)

CHAUVET Maxime – HELLO CRAFT BEER (START 2018)

CIEUTAT Anne-Claire – LES EDITIONS DU BOUT DES DOIGTS (START 2014)

CLEMENT Denis – L’ARCHE DU BOIS (START 2009)

CONRAD Carl – KOFFEEWARE (START 2007)

DA CRUZ Joël – WAHL ISOLATION (START 2014)

DAUFFY Jérôme – VAYLON (START 2011)

DE OLIVEIRA Carlos – ITELYS (START 2007)

DE VAULX Loïc – STURNY (START 2019)

DIETERICH Thiebaut – IUMTEC (START 2018)

DIEBOLD Matthieu – HOPLUNCH (START 2019)

DURDU Tamer – BELIRHIN (START 2019)

EBER Sandrine – L’ATELIER D’EMERAUDE (START 2017)

ENGLARO Stéphanette – IN’AIR SOLUTIONS (START 2014)

EVRARD Patrick – BIOMONDE CHEZ MARION & PATRICK (START 2017)

EVRIM Kemal – BRAVE NEW MEDIA (START 2019)

FATH Jacques – M 3 I Conseil & Management (START 2005)

FERNANDEZ Sébastien – GIANT STORE (START 2017)

FIMBEL Patrick – ESM DISTRIBUTION (START 2013)

FREY Philippe – ALARA EXPERTISE (START 2006)

GABAS Pierre-Jean – FORAGES MENTZLER (START 2016 – BOOSTER 2019)

GAHONA Julien – IXINA / MULHOUSE X-KITCHEN (START 2018)

GALLO Mélissa – LUCIOLES & CABRIOLES (START 2015)

GARGOWITSCH Jacques – FS GROUP (START 2009 – AMBITION 2018)

GAUFILLET Jean-Paul – BeAM (START 2012)

GEAUFREAU Thomas – ATTILA (START 2018)

GEHL Eric – HAKISA (START 2012)

GINHOUX Romuald – AXILUM ROBOTICS (START 2011)

GIRARD Wilfrid – MEDEURONET (START 2010)

GISSELBRECHT Jean-Claude – SARL GISSELBRECHT (START 2010)

GOEPP André – 2G COLOR (START 2012)

GOERGLER Christophe – 2G COLOR (START 2012) & EST APPLICATION  (START 2019)

GOERKE Dirk – IIVINCI (START 2018)

GOUIN Gregory – EST METROLOGIE (START 2007)

GRAFF Cédric – GE GENIE CLIMATIQUE (BOOSTER 2019)

GRANDADAM Aurélie – SAGS (START 2019)

GRU Matthieu – SPRINTBOK (START 2018)

GUEZENNEC Christophe – BIOCOOP (START 2017)

GUIGUE César – SAVOIR ET REUSSIR (START 2014)

GUILLEMAIN Maxime – BRAVE NEW MEDIA (START 2019)

HAACK Axel – ITL LIGHTING (START 2010)

HAGENBACH Joseph – 4S e-MED (START 2014)

HEITZ Maurice – BAGUETTE BOX (START 2016)

HELFER Jacques – A T S A (START 2005)

HILBERER Frédéric – LES CONFITURES DU CLIMONT (START 2016)

HILBERER Perrine – LES CONFITURES DU CLIMONT (START 2016)

JEAN Nicolas – CUISINE APTITUDE (START 2007) & CUISINE AVENTURE (START 2017)

JENN Stephan – NOVALIX (START 2005)

KANY Nicolas – SAS KANY (START 2009)

KASSER Matthias – ALSACE AVENTURE (START 2017)

KELLER Arthur – KNOT (START 2018)

KIKANO Ronny – OKIDOK & CIE (START 2003)

KRATZ Joséphine – GIANT STORE (START 2017)

KRETZ Geoffrey – KWIT (START 2018)

LACOMBE Michel – SYNOVO (START 2013)

LAMARCHE Sylvain – MOVIDONE (START 2011)

LAMBOLEZ Jean-Claude – SIR FULL (START 2011)

LANFRANCHI Laurent – TERRA NOBILIS (START 2006)

LANGEVIN Jean-Benoît – BIOCOOP (START 2012)

LAUBRIAT Emmanuel – BeAM (START 2012)

LAVAULT Julien – FIZZ UP (START 2011)

LHEUREUX Régis – ITELYS (START 2007)

LIENHART Christophe – ART & PORTAILS (START 2008)

LINARD Sonia – NORKI (START 2011)

LINARD Thierry – NORKI (START 2011)

LOUAHEM Fouzi – LES EDITIONS DU BOUT DES DOIGTS (START 2014)

MARECHAL Sébastien – H2OPE (START 2019)

MENDES Walter – NET CONCEPT (START 2011 – BOOSTER 2019)

METZLER Yannick – ELIFA (START 2019)

MULLER Arnaud – SPORT MANAGING (START 2019)

MULLER Matthieu – NINJASTORM (START 2019)

MULLER Patrick – OMNI ELECTRICITE (START 2013)

MUNIER Mélodie – FIBERMETRIX (START 2015)

NEES Elvire – SEEN (START 2016)

NOMINE Guillaume – SCOLEDGE / ATOLIA (START 2018)

OLEJNIK Dorine – WIZZVET (START 2013)

OSSOLA Vincent – ALSACE TOLERIE (START 2011- AMBITION 2018)

PALMER Jean Pierre – AGOSPHERE (START 2013)

PASQUIER Brice – H2OPE (START 2019)

PERLA Rémy – EPOPIA (START 2015 – AMBITION 2018)

PEROTIN Angélique – L’EXCELLENCE (START 2015)

PETIT Nicolas – VA BTP (START 2018)

PHILIPP Guillaume – SYNOVO (START 2013)

PICAUT Florian – JAF (START 2016)

POMMEREUIL Gilles – KOFFEEWARE (START 2007)

PRIST Eric – GIFOP FORMATION (START 2016)

PUGIN Patrick – ART RESTORATION (START 2008)

RENCKEL Jason – JAF (START 2016)

RICARD Jean Michel – GPS SANTE (START 2009)

RICHERT Sylvain – MFC STYLE (START 2019)

ROETTELE Alain – AMA SANTE (START 2014 – BOOSTER 2019)

ROOS Laurent – PROLEV SA (START 2016)

SABATIER Mégane – STRASKART (START 2016)

SCHIMPF Rémy – RS2D (START 2003)

SCHORK Harald – MENUISERIE HUNSINGER (START 2008)

SCHULTZ Olivier – EST SIGNALISATION (START 2011)

SICART Guy – TERR’ALSA (START 2014)

SIMON Olivier – TEMPORIS (START 2016)

SORNIN Clément – TEEWII (START 2018)

SOULEYMAN Soumain – LA COMPAGNIE DES CRECHES (START 2011)

STAHL Charles – AMELEC (START 2007)

STEIGER Jérôme – MesSortiesCE (START 2017)

STEYER Damien – TWISTAROMA (START 2013)

TEYRE Christian – ART & PORTAILS (START 2008)

THEVENOT Fabien – RUSTYLE (START 2018)

THOMAS Cédric – TAKTIM (START 2006)

TOUSSAINT Thierry – ADHAP SERVICES (START 2008)

TRINH-THIEU Jean-Minh – HUECO (START 2014 – BOOSTER 2018)

TROESCH Arnaud – DOLFINE (START 2010)

TROESTLER Yvon – EURO-Trailers (START 2010)

TRUTTMANN Bernard – PIERRE GARNIER TOITURE (START 2008)

VINET Virginie – LADY GREEN – LYSEA (START 2011)

VOELCKER-KUHRY Delphine – MesSortiesCE (START 2017)

WAGNER Gilles – STURNY (START 2019)

WAGNER Luc – SUPRA – RATIOPAC (START 2011)

WALTER Mickael – ALSACE AVENTURE (START 2017)

WANNER Charles – SATMI TELECOM (START 2007)

WHOMSLEY Gareth – CONSTRUCTIONS METALLIQUES HOWILLER (START 2007)

WIES Jérémy – SYNOVO (START 2013)

WIESSER Marion – BIOMONDE CHEZ MARION & PATRICK (START 2017)

WOLFF Florent – HUECO (START 2014 – BOOSTER 2018)