Merci à nos membres !

 

ADAM Sylvain – CORNET PRÊCHEUR & ASSOCIES

ADNET Jean-Louis – CORNET PRÊCHEUR & ASSOCIES

ALEXANDRE Lionel – BPALC Metz-Woippy

ALLIOTTE Thierry – IHS PROJECT

ANDRE Michel

ANTOINE WACKER Jennifer – BANQUE KOLB – Épinal

BACHMANN Christophe – NOREMAT

BAILLY Stéphane – CAR AVENUE

BARNET Christian – BATT ET ASSOCIÉS

BARNET Véronique – BATT ET ASSOCIÉS

BARTHÉLÉMY Jean-Baptiste – BARTHÉLÉMY ASSURANCES

 BEHR François – SILIX

BERGEROT Jérôme – JB PRESSE

BERTRAND Christine – I.E.S.

BIEBER Benoît – KPMG Metz

BOHN Yannick – BPALC Nancy

 BONNET Sylvain – NL INTERNATIONAL FRANCE

BORENS Michel – MILPLAST

 BOUCHE Jean-Marc – CIEL EXPERTISES

BOYER Jeanne – EXPERTIS CFE

BRUNGARD Yves – ACTALIUM

CALBA Sabine – BPALC Nancy

CALIGARA Sylvie – INPI

CAMILLINI Denis – BANQUE DE FRANCE DIRECTION RÉGIONALE

CARRERAS Catherine – CIC EST – SAINT LÉON

 CELERIER François – FOUR GRAND MÈRE

CHANEL Pascale – SCP PIERRE BAYLE ET PASCALE CHANEL

CHATILLON Olivier – DIRECTION RÉGIONALE ENEDIS EN LORRAINE

CHAUFOURNIER Luc – CAISSE D’ÉPARGNE – Centre d’Affaires de Nancy

CHEVAL Armin – A.C.D Nancy

CIESLA Michel – BATIGERE 

CLÉMENT Anthony – BPALC Nancy

COULIN Sophie – IN EXTENSO

COURQUEUX Philippe – CORA INFORMATIQUE

CRANCEE Olivier – FRANCE LANORD ET BICHATON

CUNY Laurent – GAN AGENCE GOLBEY

  DE LA LANCE Amaury – ASTON ITADE FINANCE

DE RUGERIIS Patrick – Caisse des Dépôts et Consignations – DR Lorraine

 DEMANGE Gérard – XOLIN

DEMONCHAUX Eric – TEMPORIS ED 88

DEPREDURAND Nicolas – LWS

DESIREE André – ENEDIS Épinal

DESTOUCHES Didier – LE NAPPAGE

DEVILLE Louis – PRÊT-A-PARTIR

DIDIER Franck – YZICO – HAUSSONVILLE

 DRIUTTI Laurent – OPTIMEO

DUDELCZYK Natacha – CIC EST Nancy

ELSENER Gwenola – KPMG Nancy

ENTEMEYER Claude

ERARD Dominique

 ESCHENBRUMER Benoît – AE2i

ETIENNE Joël – NUMALLIANCE

EVRARD Marie-Agnès – CRÉDIT AGRICOLE ALSACE VOSGES

FERIEL Alain

 FERRY Frédéric – JURI’ACT

FERRY Julien – LORGEC

FRAPPE Hubert – HARMONIE MUTUELLE

FRAY Gérard – SOCIÉTÉ MARION ET CIE SAS

GACHENOT Jean-Christophe – BPALC NANCY

GENY-LA ROCCA Jérémy – SCP DUMUR MAAS ET GENY-LA ROCCA

GEORGE Jean-François – AAP INVESTISSEMENTS

GITZHOFER Michel – EUROGRANULATS

GRIS Céline – GRIS DECOUPAGE

GROSS Daniel – CRÉDIT AGRICOLE DE LORRAINE – Siège de Nancy 

 GUINDON Christian – SARPLAST

GULDNER Philippe – OMOIKANE

HASSAN Eric –AUCHAN SEMECOURT

 HEITZ Pascal – SARL HTP

HINAULT Jean-Claude – PRISME

 HOCQUARD Julien – PASSIV’HOME

HUMBERT Benoit – SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE LORRAINE NORD

HUSSON Olivier – CIC EST – Metz

 JACQUOT Matthieu – COVIVO

 

JUNGLING Christine – CORNET PRÊCHEUR & ASSOCIES

JUPILLE Hélène – JURI’ACT

KASZTELAN Philippe – SOCIÉTÉ GÉNÉRALE LORRAINE SUD 

KIEFFER Jérome – KPMG Nancy

KIENER François – LA PÉPINIÈRE S.A.

  KOCH Benoît – VERSUSMIND

LAGARDE Françis – KPMG

LAKOMSKI Gilles – MAVEN ALSACE LORRAINE

 LALOUE Fabien – L’ATELIER DE LA PEP’

LE BERT Vanessa – BANQUE KOLB – Maxéville

LE GOFF Hervé – HLG DEVELOPPEMENT

LE SQUEREN Jean Charles – FTRECAL

LEMAIRE Anthony – CIC EST

LENTENGRE Sylvain – CIC EST

LEROUDIER Philippe – VINCI ENERGIES FRANCE INE

 LLOYD Gareth – SAS MATHIEU

LOBRY Eric – ADER INVESTISSEMENTS

 MAIREL Rémy – CMV

MANSUY Karine – ACORIS MUTUELLES

MARCH Cyril – INKIVARI

MARION Guillaume – CFGS

MATHIEU Michel

MATTE Alban

MERCIER Pierre – MERCIER-DAVID FENETRE SARL

METAIS Isabelle – EXPERTIS CFE

MICHEL Renaud – OHS

 MICOTTIS Sacha – MPH DISTRIBUTION

MONTAUT Hervé – A.C.D. EPINAL

 MUNIER Thierry – BALIN

NEGREVERGNE Jean Philippe – DEMATHIEU ET BARD

NESSELER Pierre – EXPERTIS CFE

NICOLAS Marie – FIDAL Nancy

NOEL Claude – FILOR JURI SOCIAL-JURI FISCAL

OLLIVIER Yann – YZICO – HAUSSONVILLE

ORY Myriam – KLINGER KF Fluid

 PASQUIER Laurent – ARKETEAM

PELTIER Thomas – YZICO

PEREZ Laurent – EDF – Délégation Régionale de Lorraine

PHILIPPON Marie-Noëlle – YZICO – HAUSSONVILLE

PIENTO Gérard – AGC MIREST

PIERREL Christian – SVHE

PIOT François – PRÊT-A-PARTIR

RAJKOVICK Thierry – CIC EST

RAUCY Sébastien – CBS

RAUSCHER Jean Philippe – OPTIM CROISSANCE

REMY-RAMBOURG Claire – FILOR JURI SOCIAL-JURI FISCAL

RENAULD François – GACON & ASSOCIES ASSURANCES

RIGAULT Philippe – CLASS’CROUTE

RIGAUX Marie – INNODESIGN

ROGOVITZ Eric – GAN MONTIGNY

ROUCAUTE Jacques 

SAPA Denis – Denis SAPA (AXA)

SIBOUR Richard – CAR AVENUE

SIMMER Jean Jacques – GROUPE LIVIO

SIMON Arnaud – KPMG SA

SMISAERT Franky – TOTAL PETROCHEMICALS France

SOUQUET Franck – AREAS

SPANNAGEL Véronique – INPI

THIRIET Claude – GLACES THIRIET S.A.S.

TISSERAND Arnaud – LAGARDE ET MEREGNANI

TROLONG Arnaud – FISCARMONIA

 VALDENAIRE Jean-Jacques – ABM

 VAN OOST Hervé – FIBEX SERVICES

VAUCOIS Didier – EDF – DELEGATION REGIONALE GRAND EST 

VERNIN Bruno 

VOILLEQUIN Brice – FIDAL Nancy

VOINOT Benoït – I.L.P (GIE FLC FLM ILP SADEPAR GESTION)

WENDLING Audrey – CAISSE D’ÉPARGNE – Centre d’Affaires de Nancy

WORMS François – SODELOR / Réseau ProspActive

 YEBKA Pascal – LBI SYSTEMS

ZAGEL Patrick – PRIZM GLOBAL

 (ancien lauréat)