Nos membres

                   Abdesselam EL MEZZOUZE,  ARCADIE (30340)

 

                 Alain COHEN-BOULAKIA,  JURIPOLE AVOCATS (34000)

             Bastien BOUCHUT,    B&R PARTNER (66000)

          Christian JUNIK,    GRAALGARDEN (34130)

 

          Alban DURIER,  HOTEL B&B (30520)

 

       Antoine D’AMECOURT,  FREE-CADRE (30900)

      Didier RODRIGUEZ,  MA’S DEL VIN (66200)

       Arnaud GUIGON,  DELTA B (30820)

 

      Arnaud LEHONGRE,  CIC LYONNAISE DE BANQUE (30000)

     André Pierre BRUNEL,  GARAGES IVECO CAMIONS (66000)

     Christophe BASTIDE,   BCMC BALAZARD (30400)

       Christophe DERRE,  PROFILS SYSTEMES (34670)

    Christophe ORDANO,  KEENLY (75008)

    Claude ARRIBAS,  ANSE (34160)

 

     Claude CHAPTAL,  AITEC (30100)

    Corinne MAQUENNE,  SCP MARCE-ANDRIEU-MAQUENNE-CARAMEL-CREPIN (30900)

     Jean Paul DAVENNE,  BNP PARIBAS (34960)

    Denis SOBRA,  BREV&SUD (34170)

   Didier GOUIRAN,  GROUPE GUIRAN  (34070)

    Emmanuel BLANC,  BOIRON  (34470)

    Eric DONNADIEU,  ELEOM AVOCATS (66100)

   Fabien GUIGOU,  FIDUCIAL (34000)

   Fabrice BAILA,  PME INVEST (34 970)

    François CAYRON,  GRANT THORNTON (34000)

   Frédéric COSIMI,  CYRUS CONSEIL (66100)

     Frédéric SALLES,  MATOOMA  (34470)

    Gaëlle MAJOULET COUDERT,  SOCIETE GENERALE (34000)

    Gérard DELPECH,  HORIZONS CONSEIL (66000)

    Gérard JEANNET,  DELOITTE & ASSOCIES (34170)

   Ghyslain MORVAN,  GROUPE VALORE (34070)

   Jean de PONCINS,  HYPERELEC (30230)

  Jean DUCUP DE SAINT PAUL,  DUCUP SIRE AUDIT (66000)

   Jean-Marie AUSSEDAT,  ELEOM AVOCATS (34000)

   Jean-Marie BELLOC,  Chef d’entreprise retraité (30130)

   Jean-Philippe TRILLES, TJP INFORMATIQUE (66000)

   Bénédicte NAVARRO,  SARL SOTRANASA TELEVIDEOCOM (66000)

   Jérôme FERRANDO, Lisa LE STANC, LEXANDO & CARACTEQ (34000)

   Lahouari KADDOURI,  LK SPATIALIST (34000)

   Laurence AUBERT d’ALLAINES, ABBAYE DE VALMAGNE (34560)

  Laurent SIMONNET,  CABINET ROBERT ET SIMMONET – GAN ASSURANCES (34000)

   Lionel GUERRERO,  CREDIT AGRICOLE SUD MEDITERRANEE (66100)

   Ludovic BENEZECH, CREDIT AGRICOLE LANGUEDOC (34977)

   Frédéric CHAREYRE,  AB STRUCTURES (34070)

   David PHILIPPE , BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (34000)

  Marc BESSOLES, EVOLIS VENTURE CAPITAL (34000)

   Marie-Claire ELYSEE,  SOGECMA (30000)

 

  Marion DANIS,  CABINET D’AVOCAT MARION DANIS (34000)

   Mathieu TRABET,  ACTIF CONSEIL PERPIGNAN (66100)

   Michel DELACOUX,  QUADRASSUR AXA ASSURANCES (30900)

   Momcilo STEVANOVIC,  OVA CONSEIL (30000)

   Monique GUILLEMAIN,  MONTPELLIER BUSINESS SCHOOL (34080)

   Myriam MICHAUD,  EXPERT COMPTABLE MYRIAM MICHAUD (34800)

   Nicolas DULION,  L’ESPACE ENTREPRISE (34170)

   Jean Pierre COIFMAN,  ARCARES HOLDING SAS (66000)

   Olivier MARIS,  DALCO SYSTEM (30132)

   Olivier PRORIOL,  BFP ELECTRONIQUE ANTI-AGING MEDICAL SYSTEMS (48100)

   Ophélie LABOURY BARTHEZ,  MYRIAGONE CONSEIL  (34470)

   Patrick CIZERON,  ASSURANCES B CIZERON (13200)

   Philippe CASSAN,  DECATHLON Odysseum (34000)

   Philippe MARTY,  KEYLUS CAPITAL (66670)

   Philippe RAMPAL, Vanessa AURIENTIS,  GROUPE SII (34170)

    Pierre MELIET,  FLORETTE FOOD SERVICE  (66440)

   Pierre SEGER,  AGMA 1 (30900)

   Pierre-Yves MOSSE, Chef d’entreprise retraité (30900)

   Raphaël GIRARDIN,  MATAHI COMPANY (34000)

   Régis BACLET,  AUDEXCOM ROUSSILLON (66000)

   Rémy ARBONA,  SCP CAZES – GODDYN (34000)

   René CAUSSE, Chef d’entreprise retraité (34160)

   Richard MARLIER,  TRESSOL CHABRIER  (66100)

   Stéphane DJIANE,  GLOBAL P.O.S (34670)

   Sylvain BRODU,  SAS BRODU/CLOTURES POUSSINE (34130)

   Thierry DAIGNES, Chef d’entreprise retraité (34000)

   Thomas COUTELLIER,  RSM MEDITERRANEE  (34470)

   Thomas REVEL,  ADALINE FINANCE (34970)

    Valéry BEAUVILLAIN,  CONNEXION DIGITALE U.X. (34130)

    Vincent MARTIN,  LA COURBE VERTE  (30900)

   Xavier-Franck BRAUD,  SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES SAS  (34970)

   Yannick PLAZA,   KPMG  (34000)

   Lars BICKMANN,  FONCIERE FRANCAISE  (34470)

   Laurence HONIEZNA,  WAF CONSEIL  (34000)

 

   Loic BELHOMME,  AG2R LA MONDIALE  (34000)

 

   Michael BASTIAN,  COLADIS VERANDA  (34230)

 

   William ROQUES,  CRUBAS SAS (34920)

   Jean François BALLET,  Chef d’entreprise retraité (34170)

   Eric PETIT,  SOCOREGE Conseils d’entreprises (66100)

 

    Cyril ROUVERAND ,  IMPRIMERIE ROUVERAND   (30000)

   Eric NASCIMBEN  ,  EXAVISION  (30540)

   John GRIGY,  ALLIANZ ASSURANCE (34700)

   Florian BRANCHE,  UMANEO (66000)

   Thierry HEBERT,  L’ATELIER BANETTE (34070)

 

Arnaud CHENIER, EXCO (LANGUEDOC) (34000)

 

 

 

Philippe CALMELS, VEGA FRANCE SA (30100)

 

 

 

Yohann LEMONIER, GAN ASSURANCES (30000)

 

 

 

Rémy LAPERGUE, CARREFOUR CONTACT (30360)

 

 

 

Thierry ALIGNAN, ORANGE (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON)

 

 

 

Nathalie ARTGRO, ALINEA SECRETARIAT (34000)

 

 

 

Muriel SEMBELIE, FINTOUCH (30000)

 

 

 

 

Nicolas DENIS, ACEROLA CONSULTANT (34970)

 

 

 

 

Gil PERRIER, BRASSERIE GUSTO (34970)

 

 

 

Romain GEOFFROY, ORAT AVOCATS (34000)

 

 

 

 

Mireille REYNAUD, CABINET REYNAUD DAVIAUD (84000)

 

 

 

 

Alexandre GUILPAIN, APAVE (34130)

 

 

 

Guillaume ALLIER, HOURS PAYSAGISTE