Nos membres

Abdesselam EL MEZZOUZE (30000)

Adrien FOURNIER MONTGIEUX, ALTHEMIS-EXCEN (13100)

        Agathe BOIDIN, PACIFIC PÊCHE

        Agnès JULLIAN,  TECHNILUM

        Alexandre ARBABE,  FIDAL 34

Antoine ALVAREZ, CNP ASSURANCE

        Antoine LECCIA, ADVINI

        Antoine PINEAU, CAP CESSION (34400)

Antoine REYNAUD, ANTOINE REYNAUD EXPERT COMPTABLE (34970)

        Ariane TRESELER, PAR DESSUS L’MARKET (30000)

Arnaud CHENIER, EXCO (LANGUEDOC) (34000)

        Arnaud GUIGON,  DELTA B (30820)

        Aurélie GIMENEZ, TRIAL

        Baptiste AGUERA, MMA

    Audrey HUTTENSCHMITT,  SOCIETE GENERALE (34000)

        Bastien BOUCHUT,    B&R PARTNER (66000)

       

Benjamin PANTEIX, THE GRAND ASYLUM

     

 Bruno LASSALLE, BL COURTAGE PRO

       Bruno MANSARD, BM-DESVELOPAMENT

       Bruno MORESQUI, C2C PYRENEES

    Carole COSENTINO,  BNP PARIBAS (34960)

Cédric ANDRIEUX, MMA ENTREPRISES (34200)

Cédric LEFEBVRE, LR IMMOBILIER (34000)

       Charline BREUIL, APHEA AVOCATS

       Christian JUNIK, FORMALIDEE

       Christophe DERRE,  PROFILS SYSTEMES (34670)

       Christophe ORDANO,  KEENLY (75008)

     Claire FELLER, PVB AVOCATS

 Claire MASSARDIER, SYNAPSE AVOCATS (30000)

     Claude CHAPTAL,  AITEC (30100)

     Claude SCHMALTZ, MONITORING SUN PRO-TECH

     Corinne MAQUENNE,  ACD GROUPE (30900)

     Cyril ROUVERAND ,  IMPRIMERIE ROUVERAND   (30000)

     Cyril SALORT, UNCUB ONLINE

David PHILIPPE , BANQUE POPULAIRE DU SUD (34000)

    David ZUAMABAR, BANQUE COURTOIS

    Dominique CAUQUIL, SOBAT

    Emmanuel QUEREL, QWEST EFFICIENCY

    Eric TORREMOCHA, ALLIANZ GRAU DU ROI

   Estelle SASSOLAT, PRIVILEGE SUD

    Fabien GUIGOU,  FIDUCIAL (34000)

    Fabien MAGDA (30000)

    Fabien PORTES, SEDIF

    Fabrice BAILA,  PME INVEST (34970)

   

Félix POUJOL, SARL APP

    Florence JALADE, HÔTEL L’ORANGERIE (30000)

    Florence LEVY CADENEL, DYVA JEANS (30000)

    Florence SCHMALTZ, ADAPT’PROPRETE LR

    François CAYRON,  GRANT THORNTON (34000)

 

  François LESTRINGANT, Retraité

 

  François MALHERBE, MON POTENTIEL

    Frédéric COSIMI,  CYRUS CONSEIL (66100)

Georges MARTINEZ, CREDIPRO (11000)

Gérard JEANNET,  AAMG (34170)

    Ghyslain MORVAN,  GROUPE VALORE (34070

Guilhem ALCAZARD, CREDIT AGRICOLE DU LANGUEDOC

    Guilhem GLEIZES, CIBLE WEB

    Guillaume BERTHIER, SAS BARTHIER

    Guy MARTIMORT, ALLIANZ BEZIERS

    Henri BAUS, RETRAITE

Hervé MASSON, TEAMBOX

Hugues FERMAUD, UMAREX

     Hugues KASBACH (34000)

   

 Javier PECCIS,  RENAULT (34000)

     Jean DE PONCINS,  HYPERELEC (30230)

     Jean DUCUP DE SAINT PAUL,  DUCUP SIRE AUDIT (66000)

Jean-Luc VIDAL, CABINET VIDAL ET PERRIGOT

     Jean-Marc OLUSKI, RH PARTNERS

     Jean Marc SINATRA, KPMG (30000)

     Jean-Marc THOUVENOT, McDONALD’S

     Jean-Marc TRINQUIER, SOPESUD LIBES

     Jean-Marie TERRAS, RETRAITE

            Jean-Pierre GUGLIERMOTTE, NICCOLLIN (34000)

    Jérémy WILD (34000)

    Jérôme BREJON, JBG (30320)

    Jérôme LANCELOT, ASG 34

    Jérôme GIOTTI, ABERIA

    Julien BOSCH, CAUSE A EFFET

    Karine BAUDOIN, RESONANCE

    Kevin LOPEZ, SAS GICUR (34980)

    Lahouari KADDOURI,  LK SPATIALIST (34000)

    Laurence BOURION

    Laurent MUAU, CIC

    Laurent PASCAL, O’CINTRAGE SERVICES

  Laurent SERRE, BOOSTER ACADEMY (34000)

   Laurent SIMONNET,  CABINET ROBERT ET SIMMONET – GAN ASSURANCES (34000)

   Lionel VARAINE, AMARANTE ASSOCIES (34000)

   Loïc BELHOMME,  AG2R LA MONDIALE  (34000)

 Loïc DUFFAULT, KPMG MONTPELLIER (34000)

 Loïc SOUBEYRAND, SWILE (34000)

 Luc ARDELLIER, CYCLIFE DIGITAL SOLUTIONS

 Magali GRENOUILLEAU, LMP (34970)

   Marc AUFORT, AXYLIS

   Marc BESSOLES, AMBRIEL HOLDING (34000)

   Marc DEBOVE, CNP ASSURANCES

   Marion DANIS,  CABINET D’AVOCAT MARION DANIS (34000)

   Mathilde IGNATOFF, IGNATOFF AVOCAT

   Matthieu OURLIAC, CAMINAREM

Maxime ROUSSEL, CREDIT PRO (34000)

Maxime TUBAU, LUTHER (11100)

Mélissa AKADJE-LATTIER, CBS GROUPE ETIC (30900)

Mohed ALTRAD, ALTRAD INVESTMENT AUTHORITY

Momcilo STEVANOVIC,  OVA CONSEIL (30000)

Muriel SEMBELIE, FINTOUCH (30000)

   Nathalie KESKIN, ALLIANZ

Nicolas BENNAROUS, PASINO (34280)

   Nicolas DAUDE, POLYCLINIQUE SAINT PRIVAT

Nicolas DENIS, ACEROLA CONSULTANT (34970)

        Nicolas DULION,  L’ESPACE ENTREPRISE (34170)

Olivier GULLAUD, MONTPELLIER BUSINESS SCHOOL (34000)

     Olivier MARIS,  DALCO SYSTEM (30132)

     Patrick DUESO, DVHOLDING

     Paul BOUTY, BBC INGENIERIE

Philippe CALMELS, VEGA FRANCE SA (30100)

     Philippe MARCAILLOU, Retraité

     Pierre-Jean AURIAC, CDPM

     Régis BANQUET, CARCASSONNE AGGLO

Rémy LAPERGUE, CARREFOUR CONTACT (30360)

     René BELLEGUEULE,  AG2R LA MONDIALE  (34000)

     Richard MARLIER 

Robert BASSOLS, CMA (66600)

Robert DOLLAT, Chef d’entreprise retraité (34280)

     Robert PAIN, LABOURNAS INVESTISSEMENT

     Roch ANGELOTTI, GROUPE ANGELOTTI

 CATHRO       Roland BLONDEL, CATHRO (34000)

     

Romain GEOFFROY, ORAT AVOCATS (34000)

     Romain LECARPENTIER, AKH (34170)

     

Romain TANGUY, GROUPAMA MEDITERRANEE (34000)

     Rose Marie FERNANDEZ (30900)

     Roxane BOZZARELLI, DEVENR

Sacha EXPERT, SEED – WIKANE

     Salim JAWHARI, AUDITORS CONSULTING

     Samuel HERVE, AKTE SERVICES (34740)

     Sébastien ALARY, ALARY

     Sébastien BERG, ACPR OCCITANIE

Stephan BAPTISTE, SARL SPLENDID (30240)

     

Stéphane BOISSON, POLIGMA

     Stéphane DJIANE,  GLOBAL P.O.S (34670)

     Stéphane LLEDO, MIDI SOFT

     Sylvain BRODU,  SAS BRODU/CLOTURES POUSSINE (34130)

     Sylvain PERONA, DOMITIA ASSURANCES (34500)

     Sylvie PAINVIN, PAINVIN EXPERT COMPTABLE

Thierry ALIGNAN, ORANGE (LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON)

     Thierry DAIGNES, Chef d’entreprise retraité (34000)

     Thierry DELCROIX, CAC EXPERT

     Thierry DEMARET, SYRIUS SOLAR INDUSTRY

     Thierry HEBERT,  L’ATELIER BANETTE (34070)

     Thierry MAURIN, FIDAL 30

     Thierry Gabriel CROS, THIERRY CROS ORGANISATION

     Thomas COUTELLIER,  RSM MEDITERRANEE  (34470)

     Thomas DECEUNINCK, VERNIERE DELMAS DECEUNINCK ASSURANCES

     Tristan BOUZAT, BOUZAT ETABLISSEMENTS

     Victor FRONTERA, INTERSPORT

     William ROQUES,  CRUBAS SAS (34920)

     Yassin MZOURI, COMMUNAUTE DE COMMUNES SUD ROUSSILLON

     Ylhame KASSI, YLPERFORME

     Zakarya BOUKILI, SRB CONSTRUCTION